User:Tom/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
update
No edit summary
(update)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
!Template
!Template
!Table
!Table
!Format
!Prompt
|-
|-
|[[Form:Saints]]
|[[Form:Saints]]
|[[Template:Saints]]
|[[Template:Saints]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Saints]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Saints]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:Parish]]
|[[Form:Parish]]
|[[Template:Parish]]
|[[Template:Parish]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Parishes]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Parishes]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:Prayer]]
|[[Form:Prayer]]
|[[Template:Prayer]]
|[[Template:Prayer]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Prayers]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Prayers]]
 
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:Country]]
|[[Form:Country]]
|[[Template:Country]]
|[[Template:Country]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Countries]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Countries]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:Diocese]]
|[[Form:Diocese]]
|[[Template:Diocese]]
|[[Template:Diocese]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Dioceses]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Dioceses]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:AdministrativeSubdivision]]
|[[Form:AdministrativeSubdivision]]
|[[Template:AdministrativeSubdivision]]
|[[Template:AdministrativeSubdivision]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/AdministrativeSubdivision]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/AdministrativeSubdivision]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:Sightings]]
|[[Form:Sightings]]
|[[Template:Sightings]]
|[[Template:Sightings]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Sightings]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Sightings]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:Tasks]]
|[[Form:Tasks]]
|[[Template:Tasks]] and [[Portal:Tasks]]
|[[Template:Tasks]] and [[Portal:Tasks]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Tasks]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Tasks]]
|
|
|-
|[[Form:Shrine]]
|[[Template:Shrine]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Shrine]]
|[[Saintapedia:Shrine|Shrine]]
|
|}
|}


Line 45: Line 68:
!Template
!Template
!Table
!Table
!Format
!Prompt
|-
|-
|[[Form:Organization]]
|[[Form:Organization]]
|[[Template:Organization]]
|[[Template:Organization]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Organization]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Organization]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:Church]]
|[[Form:Church]]
|[[Template:Church]]
|[[Template:Church]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Churches]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Churches]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:Monument]]
|[[Form:Monument]]
|[[Template:Monument]]
|[[Template:Monument]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Monuments]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Monuments]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:Section class]]‎
|[[Form:Section class]]‎
|[[Template:Section class]]‎
|[[Template:Section class]]‎
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 65: Line 98:
|[[Template:Infobox]]
|[[Template:Infobox]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Infobox]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/Infobox]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Form:AllFeaturesFormName]]
|[[Form:AllFeaturesFormName]]
|[[Template:AllFeaturesTemplateName]]
|[[Template:AllFeaturesTemplateName]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/AllFeaturesCargoTable]]
|[[Special:CargoTables/AllFeaturesCargoTable]]
|
|
|}
|}

Navigation menu