Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Interface administrators, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
12,013
edits
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
We are developing Forms (such as [[Form:Saints]] and [[Form:Parish]]), Templates that display the data, and [[Special:CargoTables|CargoTables]] to house the data. [[Special:Drilldown]] to drill down on items. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Form | |||
!Template | |||
!Table | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Saints]] | |||
|[[Template:Saints]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Saints]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Parish]] | |||
|[[Template:Parish]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Parishes]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Prayer]] | |||
|[[Template:Prayer]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Prayers]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Country]] | |||
|[[Template:Country]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Countries]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Diocese]] | |||
|[[Template:Diocese]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Dioceses]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:AdministrativeSubdivision]] | |||
|[[Template:AdministrativeSubdivision]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/AdministrativeSubdivision]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Sightings]] | |||
|[[Template:Sightings]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Sightings]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Tasks]] | |||
|[[Template:Tasks]] and [[Portal:Tasks]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Tasks]] | |||
|} | |||
==Dev tables== | |||
These are still in development. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Form | |||
!Template | |||
!Table | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Organization]] | |||
|[[Template:Organization]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Organization]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Church]] | |||
|[[Template:Church]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Churches]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Monument]] | |||
|[[Template:Monument]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Monuments]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Section class]] | |||
|[[Template:Section class]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:Infobox]] | |||
|[[Template:Infobox]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/Infobox]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Form:AllFeaturesFormName]] | |||
|[[Template:AllFeaturesTemplateName]] | |||
|[[Special:CargoTables/AllFeaturesCargoTable]] | |||
|} | |||