Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Interface administrators, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
11,987
edits
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==Schedule== | ==Schedule== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |Weeks | ||
|Days | |Days | ||
|Sunday | |Sunday | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|8/17 to 8/23 | |8/17/2025 to 8/23/2025 | ||
|Rest | |Rest | ||
|3.5 m run | |3.5 m run | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|8/24 to 8/30 | |8/24/2025 to 8/30/2025 | ||
|Rest | |Rest | ||
|3.5 m run | |3.5 m run | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|6 m run | |6 m run | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |8/31/2025 to 9/6/2025 | ||
|Rest | |Rest | ||
|4 m run | |4 m run | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|7 m run | |7 m run | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|9/ | |9/7/2025 to 9/13/2025 | ||
|Rest | |Rest | ||
|4 m run | |4 m run | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|8 m run | |8 m run | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|9/ | |9/14/2025 to 9/20/2025 | ||
|Rest | |Rest | ||
|4.5 m run | |4.5 m run | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|9 m run | |9 m run | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|9/ | |9/21/2025 to 9/27/2025 | ||
|Rest | |Rest | ||
|4.5 m run | |4.5 m run | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|10 m run | |10 m run | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |9/28/2025 to 10/4/2025 | ||
|Rest | |Rest | ||
|5 m run | |5 m run | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|11 m run | |11 m run | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|10/11/2025 to 10/ | |10/5/2025 to 10/11/2025 | ||
|Rest | |||
|5 m run | |||
|Stretch & strengthen | |||
|3 m run | |||
|Stretch & strengthen | |||
|Rest | |||
|12 m run | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|10/12/2025 to 10/18/2025 | |||
|Rest | |Rest | ||
|4 m run | |4 m run | ||
| Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
|Stretch & strengthen | |Stretch & strengthen | ||
|Rest | |Rest | ||
|Race Day | |Race Day | ||
|} | |} | ||