Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Interface administrators, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
13,284
edits
(switch to basic infobox) |
(add more fields) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | ''' | | style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''Dedication:''' | ||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=Dedication | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''Diocese:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=Diocese | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''Deanery:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=Deanery | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''Address:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=MailingAddress | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''Coordinates:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=ParishLocation | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''City:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | | {{#cargo_query: | ||
|tables=Parishes | |tables=Parishes | ||
|fields=City | |fields=City | ||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''Subdivision:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=AdministrativeSubdivision | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''Country:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=Country | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''County:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=County | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | ||
|format=list | |format=list | ||
| Line 53: | Line 125: | ||
|format=list | |format=list | ||
|default=No website specified | |default=No website specified | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''Founded:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=ParishFounded | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFEBAD; color:arsenic" align="right" | '''School:''' | |||
| {{#cargo_query: | |||
|tables=Parishes | |||
|fields=ParishSchool | |||
|where=_pageName = "{{PAGENAME}}" | |||
|format=list | |||
|default=No | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||