Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), Interface administrators, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
12,017
edits
(Created page with "{| style="float: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 1px solid #aaa; background: #f9f9f9; padding: 0.5em; width: 200px;" |- | This content will appear in a right-aligned box. |}") |
(simplify) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="float: right; margin: | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left:1em;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Header | ||
|- | |||
| Cell | |||
|} | |} | ||